{"product_id":"kyanderirawakkusu-g-handmade-cosmetics","title":"kyanderirawakkusu G [Handmade Cosmetics]","description":"\u003ch2\u003e        kyanderirawakkusu G [Handmade Cosmetics]       \u003c\/h2\u003e\u003ch3\u003e \u003cspan\u003eProduct description\u003c\/span\u003e \u003c\/h3\u003e        \u003cp\u003e \u003cspan\u003e■What is Candelilla Wax... \u003cbr\u003eCandelira (Euphorbia antisyphilitica) is a bushing plant produced in the Chihuahua desert region of northern Mexico. This region has very severe differences in cold and cold temperatures during the summer and winter, and it does not fall very well in harsh natural conditions. Therefore, to protect themselves, we present the unique sap of this plant and wrap your tree with the tree sap to protect yourself from harsh daylight rays and the harsh cold at night. \u003cbr\u003eThe tree sap contains a small amount of wax, dried to extracted wax, and then purified to ship from Mexico as candelilla wax. \u003cbr\u003eWe purify our product in a Japanese factory and make it a cosmetic grade product. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe country of origin and label label packaging may change without prior notice. \u003cbr\u003eHowever, please understand that the material standards are not altered.\u003c\/span\u003e  \u003c\/p\u003e          \u003ch3\u003e \u003cspan\u003eIngredients\u003c\/span\u003e \u003c\/h3\u003e        \u003cp\u003e \u003cspan\u003eCandelillalow\u003c\/span\u003e  \u003c\/p\u003e          \u003cdiv data-a-expander-name=\"toggle_description\" class=\"a-row a-expander-container a-expander-extend-container\"\u003e \u003cscript\u003e\n                  P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\n                      A.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\n                        window.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100);\n                      });\n                    });\n                \u003c\/script\u003e\n                \u003cdiv aria-expanded=\"false\" class=\"a-expander-content a-expander-extend-content\" style=\"display:none\"\u003e    \u003ch3\u003e \u003cspan\u003eDirections\u003c\/span\u003e \u003c\/h3\u003e        \u003cp\u003e \u003cspan\u003eCandelilla wax increases the luster of lipsticks and is suitable for making ointments, firm creams and firm soap. Contains up to 25% of the overall amount of lipstick and lip balm. Soap contains up to 2% of its overall weight. Formulated up to 15% for cream and ointment\u003c\/span\u003e  \u003c\/p\u003e          \u003ch3\u003e \u003cspan\u003eSafety Warning\u003c\/span\u003e \u003c\/h3\u003e        \u003cp\u003e \u003cspan\u003e■ Please discontinue use if it does not fit your skin. ■ Please seal it in a cool, dark place, etc. ■There may be individual differences in the effects and effectiveness. Explaining the general nature and does not guarantee the effectiveness of the product\u003c\/span\u003e  \u003c\/p\u003e        \u003c\/div\u003e \u003ca data-csa-c-func-deps=\"aui-da-a-expander-toggle\" data-csa-c-type=\"widget\" data-csa-interaction-events=\"click\" aria-expanded=\"false\" role=\"button\" href=\"javascript:void(0)\" data-action=\"a-expander-toggle\" class=\"a-expander-header a-declarative a-expander-extend-header\" data-a-expander-toggle='{\"allowLinkDefault\":true, \"expand_prompt\":\"See more\", \"collapse_prompt\":\"See less\"}' data-csa-c-id=\"nu16h-j53oio-lfgqag-is32i4\"\u003e\u003ci class=\"a-icon a-icon-extender-expand\"\u003e\u003c\/i\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-expander-prompt\"\u003eSee more\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/a\u003e \u003c\/div\u003e\u003cul class=\"a-unordered-list a-vertical a-spacing-mini\"\u003e  \u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e For making lipstick, lipstick, gloss, cream and soap!  \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e  \u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e Product Name: Candelilla Wax (Refined)  \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e  \u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e Capacity: 3.5 oz (100 g); Country of Origin: Mexico  \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e  \u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e Melting Point: 148 - 155°F (68 - 75°C); Acid Value: 12 - 24; Soaking Value: 43 - 65; Iodine Value: 10 - 20  \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e  \u003cli class=\"a-spacing-mini\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"a-list-item\"\u003e Storage Method: Sealed in a cool and dark place; Shelf Life: About 2 years in a cool and dark place  \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e  \u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Natural Cosmetics Research Institute","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44175439921303,"sku":"jp-B00QUYMEK4","price":135.0,"currency_code":"AUD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0461\/8380\/9175\/files\/jp-B00QUYMEK4.jpg?v=1715042293","url":"https:\/\/newnestshop.com\/products\/kyanderirawakkusu-g-handmade-cosmetics","provider":"NewNest Australia","version":"1.0","type":"link"}