Shop with Confidence — Free Shipping on All Orders

{"id":7539624509591,"title":"Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026 Men","handle":"dr-fredericks-original-metatarsal-sleeves-plus-50-more-cushioning-4-pieces-metatarsal-pads-for-women-men","description":"\u003ch3\u003eDr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026amp; Men\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSAY GOODBYE TO BALL-OF-FOOT PAIN: This set of four Dr. Fredericks Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus is designed to rescue your aching feet. If you have foot pain due to Mortons Neuroma, sesamoiditis, metatarsalgia, or standing in uncomfortable shoes all day, our sleeves are here to provide instant relief.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMAXIMUM CUSHIONING: Did someone say extra comfort? Our Metatarsal Sleeves Plus have 50% MORE CUSHIONING to keep your feet comfortable and protected. You wont have to worry about foot pain, even if you wear these babies all day long!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePERFECT FIT FOR MEN AND WOMEN: Our gel sleeves are stretchy and form-fitting, ensuring the perfect fit for any foot AND for every activity! In fact, were confident our pads are better than insoles for giving your feet the fit they deserve. Plus, theyre washable!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eBREATHABLE GEL DESIGN: If youve tried inferior products, you know the wrong cushion can lead to sweaty feet, bulky fit, or all-around uncomfortable wear. Our metatarsalgia insoles are designed to hug the curves of your foot, pairing all-day pain relief with all-day comfort. The BreatheEase vents add more comfort, ensuring that your feet dont overheat.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDESIGNED \u0026amp; GUARANTEED BY DOCTORS: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our Open Toe Metatarsal Sleeves dont relieve foot pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n","published_at":"2022-04-22T04:17:32+10:00","created_at":"2022-04-22T04:17:40+10:00","vendor":"Dr. Frederick's Original","type":"Ball-of-Foot Cushions","tags":["home2022"],"price":11900,"price_min":11900,"price_max":11900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":42003812417687,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B0894QWDGH","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026 Men","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":11900,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"850010611020","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B0894QWDGH.jpg?v=1650596350","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81yYMZW95ML.jpg?v=1650565060","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71-bE8qE3hL.jpg?v=1650565060","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71z-3KE1f9L.jpg?v=1650565060","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71GXmeR46nL.jpg?v=1650565060","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/718LycswMSL.jpg?v=1650565060"],"featured_image":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B0894QWDGH.jpg?v=1650596350","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026 Men - NewNest Australia","id":27661968081047,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B0894QWDGH.jpg?v=1650596350"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B0894QWDGH.jpg?v=1650596350","width":1500},{"alt":"Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026 Men - NewNest Australia","id":27657095643287,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81yYMZW95ML.jpg?v=1650565060"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81yYMZW95ML.jpg?v=1650565060","width":1500},{"alt":"Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026 Men - NewNest Australia","id":27657095676055,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71-bE8qE3hL.jpg?v=1650565060"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71-bE8qE3hL.jpg?v=1650565060","width":1500},{"alt":"Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026 Men - NewNest Australia","id":27657095708823,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71z-3KE1f9L.jpg?v=1650565060"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71z-3KE1f9L.jpg?v=1650565060","width":1500},{"alt":"Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026 Men - NewNest Australia","id":27657095741591,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71GXmeR46nL.jpg?v=1650565060"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71GXmeR46nL.jpg?v=1650565060","width":1500},{"alt":"Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026 Men - NewNest Australia","id":27657095774359,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/718LycswMSL.jpg?v=1650565060"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/718LycswMSL.jpg?v=1650565060","width":1500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eDr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women \u0026amp; Men\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSAY GOODBYE TO BALL-OF-FOOT PAIN: This set of four Dr. Fredericks Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus is designed to rescue your aching feet. If you have foot pain due to Mortons Neuroma, sesamoiditis, metatarsalgia, or standing in uncomfortable shoes all day, our sleeves are here to provide instant relief.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMAXIMUM CUSHIONING: Did someone say extra comfort? Our Metatarsal Sleeves Plus have 50% MORE CUSHIONING to keep your feet comfortable and protected. You wont have to worry about foot pain, even if you wear these babies all day long!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePERFECT FIT FOR MEN AND WOMEN: Our gel sleeves are stretchy and form-fitting, ensuring the perfect fit for any foot AND for every activity! In fact, were confident our pads are better than insoles for giving your feet the fit they deserve. Plus, theyre washable!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eBREATHABLE GEL DESIGN: If youve tried inferior products, you know the wrong cushion can lead to sweaty feet, bulky fit, or all-around uncomfortable wear. Our metatarsalgia insoles are designed to hug the curves of your foot, pairing all-day pain relief with all-day comfort. The BreatheEase vents add more comfort, ensuring that your feet dont overheat.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDESIGNED \u0026amp; GUARANTEED BY DOCTORS: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our Open Toe Metatarsal Sleeves dont relieve foot pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n"}

Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women & Men

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$119.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Dr. Frederick's Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus - 50% More Cushioning - 4 Pieces - Metatarsal Pads for Women & Men

Product Features

  • SAY GOODBYE TO BALL-OF-FOOT PAIN: This set of four Dr. Fredericks Original Metatarsal Sleeves Plus is designed to rescue your aching feet. If you have foot pain due to Mortons Neuroma, sesamoiditis, metatarsalgia, or standing in uncomfortable shoes all day, our sleeves are here to provide instant relief.
  • MAXIMUM CUSHIONING: Did someone say extra comfort? Our Metatarsal Sleeves Plus have 50% MORE CUSHIONING to keep your feet comfortable and protected. You wont have to worry about foot pain, even if you wear these babies all day long!
  • PERFECT FIT FOR MEN AND WOMEN: Our gel sleeves are stretchy and form-fitting, ensuring the perfect fit for any foot AND for every activity! In fact, were confident our pads are better than insoles for giving your feet the fit they deserve. Plus, theyre washable!
  • BREATHABLE GEL DESIGN: If youve tried inferior products, you know the wrong cushion can lead to sweaty feet, bulky fit, or all-around uncomfortable wear. Our metatarsalgia insoles are designed to hug the curves of your foot, pairing all-day pain relief with all-day comfort. The BreatheEase vents add more comfort, ensuring that your feet dont overheat.
  • DESIGNED & GUARANTEED BY DOCTORS: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our Open Toe Metatarsal Sleeves dont relieve foot pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.