Shop with Confidence — Free Shipping on All Orders

{"id":7585836662935,"title":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing","handle":"islmlisa-magic-embroidery-pen-punch-needles-magic-embroidery-pen-set-punch-embroidery-needle-for-embroidery-threaders-diy-sewing","description":"\u003ch3\u003eIslmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eE-lishine Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch\nEmbroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing Magic embroidery pen can\ncreate a three -dimensional embroidery design simply by Sew Mate Punch\nNeedle.Needle Punching is an easy , unique and Beautiful craft that can be\napplied to almost all Clothing.The ancient folk art exudes the more attractive\ncharm.People like to use embroidery needles to complete the home commonly used\nin the curtain, pillowcases, insoles and other commonly used household items.\nMaterial:Durable ABS plastic material\u0026amp;Silica Gel Color: Blue\u0026amp;Purple Needle\nSize: Small\/medium\/ large Handle Length: Approx. 4.7inch \/ 12cm Threader\nLength: Approx. 7.2inch \/ 18cm Punch needle kit size: approx 4.3inch\/11cm\nThreader Length:approx 5.9inch\/15cm Package includes: 1 x handle 3 x needles 2\nx threaders 1 x butterfly embroidered patterns 1 x rose-shaped embroidered\npatterns 1 x pen needles 2 x threading apparatus 1 x scissors 1 x storage box\nWarning: Not suitable for children under the age of 36 months-choking hazard,\nkids should use these under the direct supervision of an adult About E-lishine\nWe promise offer good quality products to make sure you satisfied. We will\nalways provide the best service for you and try our best to let you have a\ngood shopping experience.You could contact our customer service when there any\nquestions.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePACKAGE INCLUDES:Embroidery kit provides the dedicated needles and rose flower shaped embroidered patterns.Come with 1 adjustable punch needles, 3 different size needles, 4 threaders and 1 extra magic pen embroidery to meet variety of needs.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eWIDELY APPLICATION:The Magic Embroidery Pen is designed to make your work more efficient,a beautiful piece of Artwork can be done by repeatedly poking the pre-designed and painted sample with the needle in front of the cloth,curtain,pillowcases,insoles,purses,towels,table cloths and other commonly used household items,and more as your imagination can reach.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMULTIPLE SIZES:3 different size needles can be interchangeable, adjust the length of the tip with needle handle, easy to use.you can do many pretty and delicate art works, such as: backstitch, loop, stain stitch and more!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRELIEVE STRESS:Punch needle set is designed to make your work more efficient. In the process of embroidery,relieve stress on work and life.A beautiful piece of artwork can be done by magic embroidery pen set.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSATISFACTION GUARANTEED:We are really proud of our magic embroidery pen kit.Any regarding any problem of embroidery pen set, feel free to contact us by email. Our accepts money back guarantee or resend new product.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2022-05-15T21:02:24+10:00","created_at":"2022-05-15T21:02:32+10:00","vendor":"Islmlisa","type":"Punch Needle Supplies","tags":["home2022"],"price":11100,"price_min":11100,"price_max":11100,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":42090400022679,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B0793JDLL2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":11100,"weight":18,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B0793JDLL2.jpg?v=1652660122","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61MdSHqisKL.jpg?v=1652612552","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71h0mODecBL.jpg?v=1652612552","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71OBOJQLN_L.jpg?v=1652612552","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71sSN1OvagL.jpg?v=1652612552","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71a2m1TlhOL.jpg?v=1652612552","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/719FJsrOR6L.jpg?v=1652612552"],"featured_image":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B0793JDLL2.jpg?v=1652660122","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing - NewNest Australia","id":27998241554583,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1499,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B0793JDLL2.jpg?v=1652660122"},"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1499,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B0793JDLL2.jpg?v=1652660122","width":1500},{"alt":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing - NewNest Australia","id":27992997331095,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61MdSHqisKL.jpg?v=1652612552"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61MdSHqisKL.jpg?v=1652612552","width":1500},{"alt":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing - NewNest Australia","id":27992997363863,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71h0mODecBL.jpg?v=1652612552"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71h0mODecBL.jpg?v=1652612552","width":1500},{"alt":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing - NewNest Australia","id":27992997396631,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1100,"width":1100,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71OBOJQLN_L.jpg?v=1652612552"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1100,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71OBOJQLN_L.jpg?v=1652612552","width":1100},{"alt":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing - NewNest Australia","id":27992997429399,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71sSN1OvagL.jpg?v=1652612552"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71sSN1OvagL.jpg?v=1652612552","width":1500},{"alt":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing - NewNest Australia","id":27992997462167,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1001,"width":1001,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71a2m1TlhOL.jpg?v=1652612552"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1001,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71a2m1TlhOL.jpg?v=1652612552","width":1001},{"alt":"Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing - NewNest Australia","id":27992997494935,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/719FJsrOR6L.jpg?v=1652612552"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/719FJsrOR6L.jpg?v=1652612552","width":1000}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eIslmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eE-lishine Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch\nEmbroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing Magic embroidery pen can\ncreate a three -dimensional embroidery design simply by Sew Mate Punch\nNeedle.Needle Punching is an easy , unique and Beautiful craft that can be\napplied to almost all Clothing.The ancient folk art exudes the more attractive\ncharm.People like to use embroidery needles to complete the home commonly used\nin the curtain, pillowcases, insoles and other commonly used household items.\nMaterial:Durable ABS plastic material\u0026amp;Silica Gel Color: Blue\u0026amp;Purple Needle\nSize: Small\/medium\/ large Handle Length: Approx. 4.7inch \/ 12cm Threader\nLength: Approx. 7.2inch \/ 18cm Punch needle kit size: approx 4.3inch\/11cm\nThreader Length:approx 5.9inch\/15cm Package includes: 1 x handle 3 x needles 2\nx threaders 1 x butterfly embroidered patterns 1 x rose-shaped embroidered\npatterns 1 x pen needles 2 x threading apparatus 1 x scissors 1 x storage box\nWarning: Not suitable for children under the age of 36 months-choking hazard,\nkids should use these under the direct supervision of an adult About E-lishine\nWe promise offer good quality products to make sure you satisfied. We will\nalways provide the best service for you and try our best to let you have a\ngood shopping experience.You could contact our customer service when there any\nquestions.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePACKAGE INCLUDES:Embroidery kit provides the dedicated needles and rose flower shaped embroidered patterns.Come with 1 adjustable punch needles, 3 different size needles, 4 threaders and 1 extra magic pen embroidery to meet variety of needs.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eWIDELY APPLICATION:The Magic Embroidery Pen is designed to make your work more efficient,a beautiful piece of Artwork can be done by repeatedly poking the pre-designed and painted sample with the needle in front of the cloth,curtain,pillowcases,insoles,purses,towels,table cloths and other commonly used household items,and more as your imagination can reach.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMULTIPLE SIZES:3 different size needles can be interchangeable, adjust the length of the tip with needle handle, easy to use.you can do many pretty and delicate art works, such as: backstitch, loop, stain stitch and more!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRELIEVE STRESS:Punch needle set is designed to make your work more efficient. In the process of embroidery,relieve stress on work and life.A beautiful piece of artwork can be done by magic embroidery pen set.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSATISFACTION GUARANTEED:We are really proud of our magic embroidery pen kit.Any regarding any problem of embroidery pen set, feel free to contact us by email. Our accepts money back guarantee or resend new product.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\n"}

Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$111.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Islmlisa Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing

E-lishine Magic Embroidery Pen Punch Needles, Magic Embroidery Pen Set Punch Embroidery Needle for Embroidery Threaders DIY Sewing Magic embroidery pen can create a three -dimensional embroidery design simply by Sew Mate Punch Needle.Needle Punching is an easy , unique and Beautiful craft that can be applied to almost all Clothing.The ancient folk art exudes the more attractive charm.People like to use embroidery needles to complete the home commonly used in the curtain, pillowcases, insoles and other commonly used household items. Material:Durable ABS plastic material&Silica Gel Color: Blue&Purple Needle Size: Small/medium/ large Handle Length: Approx. 4.7inch / 12cm Threader Length: Approx. 7.2inch / 18cm Punch needle kit size: approx 4.3inch/11cm Threader Length:approx 5.9inch/15cm Package includes: 1 x handle 3 x needles 2 x threaders 1 x butterfly embroidered patterns 1 x rose-shaped embroidered patterns 1 x pen needles 2 x threading apparatus 1 x scissors 1 x storage box Warning: Not suitable for children under the age of 36 months-choking hazard, kids should use these under the direct supervision of an adult About E-lishine We promise offer good quality products to make sure you satisfied. We will always provide the best service for you and try our best to let you have a good shopping experience.You could contact our customer service when there any questions.

Product Features

  • PACKAGE INCLUDES:Embroidery kit provides the dedicated needles and rose flower shaped embroidered patterns.Come with 1 adjustable punch needles, 3 different size needles, 4 threaders and 1 extra magic pen embroidery to meet variety of needs.
  • WIDELY APPLICATION:The Magic Embroidery Pen is designed to make your work more efficient,a beautiful piece of Artwork can be done by repeatedly poking the pre-designed and painted sample with the needle in front of the cloth,curtain,pillowcases,insoles,purses,towels,table cloths and other commonly used household items,and more as your imagination can reach.
  • MULTIPLE SIZES:3 different size needles can be interchangeable, adjust the length of the tip with needle handle, easy to use.you can do many pretty and delicate art works, such as: backstitch, loop, stain stitch and more!
  • RELIEVE STRESS:Punch needle set is designed to make your work more efficient. In the process of embroidery,relieve stress on work and life.A beautiful piece of artwork can be done by magic embroidery pen set.
  • SATISFACTION GUARANTEED:We are really proud of our magic embroidery pen kit.Any regarding any problem of embroidery pen set, feel free to contact us by email. Our accepts money back guarantee or resend new product.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.