Shop with Confidence — Free Shipping on All Orders

{"id":7849567355031,"title":"Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes 35-37 EUR \/ L2-4 UK \/ L4-6 US","handle":"longitudinal-arch-support-men-women-sheep-leather-orthotic-medix-wedge-shoe-insoles-inserts-with-moosgummi-for-arch-support-pain-relief-pad-premium-quality-all-sizes-35-37-eur-l2-4-uk-l4-6-us","description":" \u003ch1\u003eLongitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes\u003c\/h1\u003e\n \u003ch3\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"glyphicon glyphicon-list-alt\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e Description\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eMaximum Support for Feet - Leather Foot Arch Premium quality wedge that is\nspecifically designed for pain relief and comfort. Made of sheep leather and a\nspecial material known as moosgummi; support tired foot and keep it in the\nright position. They are durable and strong enough to support the longitudinal\narch and but flexible enough to allow the muscles to work. Suitable Foot\nCushion for People with Sensitive Feet Our incredibly designed leather flat\nfeet insoles are highly recommended for men and women with sensitive feet and\nlongitudinal flat foot who often stand or walk at the workplace and pregnant\nwomen. Whether you are going for a walk, running or standing on your feet all\nday long; these wedges for arch support are meant for you. These orthopedic\ninsoles for flat feet provide cushioning while standing, running, and walking\nand help hold feet in correct anatomical position. Available sizes for Flat\nFoot Arch Support These comfortable leather foot support insoles are available\nin different sizes: from 35 EUR \/ L2 UK \/ L4 US to 46 EUR \/ M12 UK \/ M13 US.\nOne box contains one pair. By treating longitudinal flat feet, these\northopedic wedges help relieve pain in feet and lower limbs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul\u003e\n \n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\n\n ","published_at":"2022-11-13T06:31:15+11:00","created_at":"2022-11-13T06:31:21+11:00","vendor":"Kaps","type":"Orthotic","tags":["health_UK_Nov2022"],"price":10000,"price_min":10000,"price_max":10000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":42708070138007,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"uk-B0721LF2LH","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes 35-37 EUR \/ L2-4 UK \/ L4-6 US","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":10000,"weight":40,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"638097051102","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B0721LF2LH.jpg?v=1668302877","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71LqouWENiL.jpg?v=1668281481","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61ARwCn4-fL.jpg?v=1668281481","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61ZCNPjFAcL.jpg?v=1668281481","\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61X7NkMt1OL.jpg?v=1668281481"],"featured_image":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B0721LF2LH.jpg?v=1668302877","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes 35-37 EUR \/ L2-4 UK \/ L4-6 US - NewNest Australia","id":30394388512919,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B0721LF2LH.jpg?v=1668302877"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B0721LF2LH.jpg?v=1668302877","width":1500},{"alt":"Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes 35-37 EUR \/ L2-4 UK \/ L4-6 US - NewNest Australia","id":30392104321175,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.625,"height":1600,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71LqouWENiL.jpg?v=1668281481"},"aspect_ratio":0.625,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71LqouWENiL.jpg?v=1668281481","width":1000},{"alt":"Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes 35-37 EUR \/ L2-4 UK \/ L4-6 US - NewNest Australia","id":30392104353943,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.625,"height":1600,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61ARwCn4-fL.jpg?v=1668281481"},"aspect_ratio":0.625,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61ARwCn4-fL.jpg?v=1668281481","width":1000},{"alt":"Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes 35-37 EUR \/ L2-4 UK \/ L4-6 US - NewNest Australia","id":30392104386711,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.6,"height":1000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61ZCNPjFAcL.jpg?v=1668281481"},"aspect_ratio":1.6,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61ZCNPjFAcL.jpg?v=1668281481","width":1600},{"alt":"Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes 35-37 EUR \/ L2-4 UK \/ L4-6 US - NewNest Australia","id":30392104419479,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.6,"height":1000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61X7NkMt1OL.jpg?v=1668281481"},"aspect_ratio":1.6,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/newnestshop.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61X7NkMt1OL.jpg?v=1668281481","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":" \u003ch1\u003eLongitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes\u003c\/h1\u003e\n \u003ch3\u003e\n\u003cspan class=\"glyphicon glyphicon-list-alt\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e Description\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eMaximum Support for Feet - Leather Foot Arch Premium quality wedge that is\nspecifically designed for pain relief and comfort. Made of sheep leather and a\nspecial material known as moosgummi; support tired foot and keep it in the\nright position. They are durable and strong enough to support the longitudinal\narch and but flexible enough to allow the muscles to work. Suitable Foot\nCushion for People with Sensitive Feet Our incredibly designed leather flat\nfeet insoles are highly recommended for men and women with sensitive feet and\nlongitudinal flat foot who often stand or walk at the workplace and pregnant\nwomen. Whether you are going for a walk, running or standing on your feet all\nday long; these wedges for arch support are meant for you. These orthopedic\ninsoles for flat feet provide cushioning while standing, running, and walking\nand help hold feet in correct anatomical position. Available sizes for Flat\nFoot Arch Support These comfortable leather foot support insoles are available\nin different sizes: from 35 EUR \/ L2 UK \/ L4 US to 46 EUR \/ M12 UK \/ M13 US.\nOne box contains one pair. By treating longitudinal flat feet, these\northopedic wedges help relieve pain in feet and lower limbs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cp\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/p\u003e\n \u003cul\u003e\n \n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\n\n "}

Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes 35-37 EUR / L2-4 UK / L4-6 US

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$100.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Longitudinal Arch Support Men Women - Sheep Leather Orthotic Medix Wedge Shoe Insoles Inserts with Moosgummi for Arch Support Pain Relief Pad - Premium Quality – All Sizes

Description

Maximum Support for Feet - Leather Foot Arch Premium quality wedge that is specifically designed for pain relief and comfort. Made of sheep leather and a special material known as moosgummi; support tired foot and keep it in the right position. They are durable and strong enough to support the longitudinal arch and but flexible enough to allow the muscles to work. Suitable Foot Cushion for People with Sensitive Feet Our incredibly designed leather flat feet insoles are highly recommended for men and women with sensitive feet and longitudinal flat foot who often stand or walk at the workplace and pregnant women. Whether you are going for a walk, running or standing on your feet all day long; these wedges for arch support are meant for you. These orthopedic insoles for flat feet provide cushioning while standing, running, and walking and help hold feet in correct anatomical position. Available sizes for Flat Foot Arch Support These comfortable leather foot support insoles are available in different sizes: from 35 EUR / L2 UK / L4 US to 46 EUR / M12 UK / M13 US. One box contains one pair. By treating longitudinal flat feet, these orthopedic wedges help relieve pain in feet and lower limbs.

Features:

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.